Regionale Gesellschaften

Leiter: Berg Igor
wiedergeburt_astana@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 7172 39 64 88, +7 7172 39 74 38
Astana, 010011, Ul. Moldagulowa, 35 Б

Leiterin: Nabokova Ljudmila
nabokoval@bk.ru
Almaty, 050091, Ul. Zhandossowa, 2 (Büro 417)
Tel.: +7 727 392 22 34

Vorsitzende: Klee Margarita
Tel.: 8 (7292) 51 02 54
Adresse: Aktau 130000 Mkr.7, d. 27, kv.13 130000

Leiterin: Smolinez Inga
wiedergeburt-aktobe@rambler.ru
Tel.: 8 (7132) 56 73 82
Adresse: Aktobe 030000 Ul. Abulchair-Khana, 28/78
www.wiedergeburt-aktobe.kz

Leiterin: Pychtina Sinaida
wiedergeburt.arkalyk@mail.ru
Arkalyk, 110300, Ul. Zhanibeka, 72
Tel.: 8 (71430) 709 90

Leiter: Schmahl Oleg
svetland-oil@yandex.ru
Atyrau, 060000, Mkr, 4, d.18, kv.48
Tel.: +7 7122 30 86 14

Leiterin: Ron Wera
vron56@mail.ru
Zhezkazgan, 100600, Alascha Platz 3, Dom Druzhby Narodov (Haus der Völkerfreundschaft)
Tel.: +7 7102 73 41 04, +7 7102 72 18 93

Leiter: Kist Wiktor
wiedergeburt_krg@mail.ru
Tel.: 8 (7212) 41 20 82; 41 08 70
Karaganda, 100061, Ul. Jerubajewa, 22

Leiterin: Kornejewa Swetlana
wiedergeburt@list.ru
Tel.: +7 7162 76 24 77, +7 7162 76 32 27
Kokschetau, 020004, Ul. Abaja, 139

Leiter: Block Sergej
schick_elena@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 7142 54 42 61
Kostanai, 100006, Ul. Gagarina, 44

Leiterin: Schek Irina
forever.69@mail.ru
Kyzylorda, 120001, Ul. Zheltoksan, 34
Tel.: +7 7242 26-35-29

Leiter: Ruf Wjatscheslaw
bzentrum.pavlodar@gmail.com
Tel.: +7 7182 32 30 28
Pawlodar, 140000, Ul. Lenina, 59

Leiterin: Lotz Rimma
lotc1981@mail.ru

Tel.: +7 747 040 22 31, +7 777 083 87 83
Petropawlowsk, 150000, Ul. K. Sutuschewa, 60, of. 706

Leiterin: Gontscharuk Lilija
wiedergeburt_semej@mail.ru
Tel.: 8 (7222) 52 14 10
Semei, 071400, Ul. Lenina, 4

Leiter: Molodtsov Wladimir
wiedergeburt-tk@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 7282 32 80 68
Taldykorgan, 040000, Ul. Schewtschenko, 61

Leiter: Gibner Alexander
buro.wg.taraz@e-taraz.kz
Tel.: +7 7262 34 53 45
Taras, 080007, mkr. Akbulak 1-14
www.dg-taraz.kz

Leiter: Frank Gennadij
frank505@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 777 797 2979, +7 777 180 4090
Uralsk, 097000, Ul. Gagarina
Dom Druzhby (Haus der Freundschaft)

Leiter: Bachman Joseph
wiedergeburt.uko@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 7252 53 27 83
Schymkent, 160011, Ul. Beket Batyra, 51

Leiter: Schumacher Jewgenij
wiedergeburt_vko@mail.ru
Tel.: 8 (7232) 75 22 77
Ust-Kamenogorsk
070002 Ul. Krassina, 1

Leiterin: Ignatjewa Ljubow
wiedergeburt_ridder@mail.ru
Tel.: +7 723 36 5 57 56
071300 Pr. Nesavisimosti, 14
Ridder

x

X